Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share22296.321.1624-05-201917:43:0022159.0222387.29
FTSE Italia Mid Cap36384.330.9624-05-201917:36:0036177.8736499.79
FTSE Italia STAR34781.01-0.0124-05-201917:36:0134731.8835085.56
FTSE MIB20376.031.1924-05-201917:36:0020244.9920463.83

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund267-3.412.55
Spread BONO-Bund83-5.130.71
Spread OAT-Bund40-2.260.28

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
IMVEST0.4820.0017:35:460.4740.480.3980.48
WM CAPITAL0.24814.2917:35:090.230.2480.2260.248
CIR-COMP IND RIUNITE0.9966.5217:35:550.9850.9960.9650.996
NEUROSOFT1.65.9613:43:211.521.631.561.6
BASTOGI SPA15.9316:22:250.96610.9521
RISANAMENTO0.02545.8317:35:460.02460.02540.02360.0256
NEOSPERIENCE10.55.2117:35:4510.510.559.910.85

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
M&C0.037-7.0417:35:150.0370.040.0370.04
THYSSENKRUPP11.95-6.4917:26:2311.9512.211.9512.22
COMMERZBANK6.691-5.7615:55:566.6106.6896.823
FRESENIUS MEDICAL CARE67.78-4.8617:26:270067.7867.78
CREDIT AGRICOLE10.22-4.4916:22:501010.2410.1910.24
BANCA INTERMOBILIARE0.1365-4.2117:35:310.13650.14450.13650.145
SICIT GROUP10.542-4.1517:35:5010.53210.89810.54211

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
INTESA SANPAOLO1.91880.8317:40:561.91881.91921.90981.9416
ENI14.0540.9617:37:1914.04614.05813.9814.178
UNICREDIT10.362.3117:37:1910.3610.36210.19610.436
ENEL5.7891.9217:41:385.7895.795.6825.795
GENERALI ASS16.2752.0117:41:3416.27516.281616.36
SAES GETTERS OPA230.0017:40:00002323
STMICROELECTRONICS13.66-0.4717:36:5313.65513.67513.57514.06

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese35.636-0.0124-05-2019
Brasilian Real4.52470.1324-05-2019
Corona ceca25.830.0324-05-2019
Corona danese7.4678-0.0124-05-2019
Corona islandese138.3-0.0724-05-2019
Corona norvegese9.75580.0224-05-2019
Corona svedese10.7098-0.2624-05-2019
Dollaro australiano1.62050.0424-05-2019
Dollaro canadese1.50530.3524-05-2019
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.78060.4424-05-2019
Dollaro di Singapore1.54030.0824-05-2019
Dollaro neozelandese1.7109-0.2724-05-2019
Dollaro USA1.11870.4324-05-2019
Fiorino ungherese325.95-0.3124-05-2019
Franco svizzero1.1215-0.0824-05-2019
Kuna croata7.4258-0.0124-05-2019
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0024-05-2019
Lira sterlina0.88320.2524-05-2019
Mexican peso21.30570.5524-05-2019
Nuova lira turca6.7988-0.4724-05-2019
Nuovo leu romeno4.76190.0324-05-2019
Peso filippino58.403-0.1624-05-2019
Rand sudafricano16.15540.3824-05-2019
Ringgit malese4.68570.2824-05-2019
Rublo russo72.13520.1124-05-2019
Rupia Indiana77.8-0.1524-05-2019
Rupia indonesiana16100.8896-0.1824-05-2019
Sheqel israeliano4.03310.1624-05-2019
Won sudcoreano1328.290.0724-05-2019
Yen122.610.0424-05-2019
Yuan cinese7.72060.1924-05-2019
Zloty polacco4.2974-0.2124-05-2019

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati