Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share23157.370.4026-03-201917:43:0022995.8723199.31
FTSE Italia Mid Cap38202.770.6426-03-201917:36:0037935.9438241.8
FTSE Italia STAR34677.970.4326-03-201917:35:5734475.6434750.78
FTSE MIB21139.40.3826-03-201917:35:5920988.3821184.62

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund248-1.352.47
Spread BONO-Bund100-1.360.98
Spread OAT-Bund31-1.920.3

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
ILLA0.8916.8017:35:450.8860.890.760.89
CALEIDO GROUP0.5612.4517:35:230.560.5750.4780.56
VISIBILIA EDITORE1.7987.0217:35:421.681.7981.65421.798
FALCK RENEWABLES3.1156.5017:41:243.113.122.9353.145
ERG16.926.2817:35:3716.9116.9916.1117
MOLMED0.35455.5117:36:200.3530.3550.33650.362
GO INTERNET1.65.2617:35:071.5951.621.511.665

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
PORTOBELLO5.41-8.4617:35:375.385.55.3516.165
SITI - B&T4.3-4.2317:35:424.34.484.24.4
LVENTURE GROUP0.566-4.0717:35:170.5660.590.550.59
OPENJOBMETIS7.1-3.9217:35:447.17.297.17.34
MEDIACONTECH0.514-3.7517:35:070.5140.5260.5040.53
PRISMI2.18-3.5417:22:162.172.22.152.25
PLC1.69-3.4317:35:091.691.74561.611.749

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
INTESA SANPAOLO2.1435-0.2617:40:452.14352.1442.1372.166
ENEL5.7021.4617:39:465.6985.7025.6145.72
UNICREDIT11.238-1.3917:40:0911.23611.23811.17811.454
ENI15.616-0.0517:40:5615.61615.62615.5815.7
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES13.090.4317:41:5813.08813.09612.97413.174
GENERALI ASS16.33-0.0617:35:5716.32516.3416.2916.43
FERRARI117.81.6417:35:02117.65117.8114.9118.15

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese35.73-0.2126-03-2019
Brasilian Real4.3568-1.0526-03-2019
Corona ceca25.7690.0426-03-2019
Corona danese7.46540.0126-03-2019
Corona islandese136.90.4426-03-2019
Corona norvegese9.6398-0.2026-03-2019
Corona svedese10.4263-0.1826-03-2019
Dollaro australiano1.5832-0.6226-03-2019
Dollaro canadese1.5132-0.4726-03-2019
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.8622-0.3026-03-2019
Dollaro di Singapore1.5254-0.2126-03-2019
Dollaro neozelandese1.6345-0.4126-03-2019
Dollaro USA1.1291-0.3026-03-2019
Fiorino ungherese316.1-0.2326-03-2019
Franco svizzero1.1222-0.1326-03-2019
Kuna croata7.41880.0226-03-2019
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0026-03-2019
Lira sterlina0.8533-0.3626-03-2019
Mexican peso21.5085-0.4426-03-2019
Nuova lira turca6.2404-1.6126-03-2019
Nuovo leu romeno4.7580.0626-03-2019
Peso filippino59.404-0.0126-03-2019
Rand sudafricano16.2218-0.4826-03-2019
Ringgit malese4.5971-0.2426-03-2019
Rublo russo72.5964-0.2326-03-2019
Rupia Indiana77.7555-0.3726-03-2019
Rupia indonesiana15999.3496-0.3726-03-2019
Sheqel israeliano4.0892-0.3626-03-2019
Won sudcoreano1280.91-0.1726-03-2019
Yen124.720.0626-03-2019
Yuan cinese7.5818-0.2626-03-2019
Zloty polacco4.2934-0.0426-03-2019

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati