Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share21343.47-0.1123-01-201917:43:0021201.8721494.57
FTSE Italia Mid Cap36239.440.4323-01-201917:35:5935905.3336311.37
FTSE Italia STAR33449.110.4623-01-201917:35:5833132.1633498.92
FTSE MIB19400.15-0.1923-01-201917:35:5819277.3319555

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund2520.72.74
Spread BONO-Bund1100.181.32
Spread OAT-Bund410.640.63

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
TITANMET0.06623.6017:35:040.0660.070.05480.066
MEDIACONTECH0.6120.5517:38:460.610.6140.5080.61
ECOSUNTEK5.8812.6417:35:325.85.95.26.2
BASTOGI SPA0.9189.0317:35:160.8880.9180.850.936
ASTALDI0.6068.9917:35:560.6020.6060.5520.6085
FIERA MILANO4.488.2117:36:554.484.494.1654.565
OVS1.2966.8417:35:101.2941.2961.1831.306

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
VISIBILIA EDITORE0.0202-9.8217:35:470.02020.02080.020.028
GEL1.505-7.1017:23:141.4851.571.51.64
GIGLIO GROUP3.67-5.9017:35:073.643.673.483.86
FIDIA5.42-5.5717:35:275.365.485.366.16
TESLA257.5-5.5017:16:43252261252.5268
BORGOSESIA0.52-5.4517:02:140.590.590.520.54
AGATOS0.141-5.3717:20:140.1370.140.1380.149

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
INTESA SANPAOLO2.0390.6217:41:542.0392.03952.0012.0655
ENEL5.134-0.7717:39:185.1345.145.1285.188
UNICREDIT10.5781.6517:41:3210.57810.5810.25410.716
ENI14.316-1.1117:38:0714.31614.34814.31614.55
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES14.328-1.3217:35:5314.32814.33814.3214.558
GENERALI ASS15.380.4217:41:0915.3815.3915.23515.45
TELECOM ITALIA0.44840.5417:41:150.44830.44850.4330.4546

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese36.096-0.0923-01-2019
Brasilian Real4.32441.4623-01-2019
Corona ceca25.6930.3223-01-2019
Corona danese7.46670.0023-01-2019
Corona islandese137.20.1523-01-2019
Corona norvegese9.7563-0.0723-01-2019
Corona svedese10.245-0.0923-01-2019
Dollaro australiano1.59340.0723-01-2019
Dollaro canadese1.51320.0323-01-2019
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.91830.1023-01-2019
Dollaro di Singapore1.5449-0.0223-01-2019
Dollaro neozelandese1.6741-0.8523-01-2019
Dollaro USA1.13670.1123-01-2019
Fiorino ungherese318.120.0423-01-2019
Franco svizzero1.13350.0823-01-2019
Kuna croata7.43650.1323-01-2019
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0023-01-2019
Lira sterlina0.8721-0.8923-01-2019
Mexican peso21.755-0.1123-01-2019
Nuova lira turca6.0341-0.6723-01-2019
Nuovo leu romeno4.75750.6023-01-2019
Peso filippino59.902-0.2623-01-2019
Rand sudafricano15.768-0.0223-01-2019
Ringgit malese4.70310.1523-01-2019
Rublo russo75.2297-0.2823-01-2019
Rupia Indiana81.05350.0123-01-2019
Rupia indonesiana16110.4102-0.3123-01-2019
Sheqel israeliano4.1875-0.0823-01-2019
Won sudcoreano1282-0.2223-01-2019
Yen124.70.3623-01-2019
Yuan cinese7.7147-0.2023-01-2019
Zloty polacco4.28870.1423-01-2019

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati