Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share21124.050.7115-11-201809:17:1521022.221133.13
FTSE Italia Mid Cap35836.050.7215-11-201809:17:1535683.5135859.3
FTSE Italia STAR32248.740.2615-11-201809:16:0032199.9532264.16
FTSE MIB19213.360.7115-11-201809:17:1319112.8819223

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund3090.33.48
Spread BONO-Bund1231.141.62
Spread OAT-Bund390.270.78

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
BCA CARIGE0.00215.0009:16:520.0020.00210.00210.0022
BRIOSCHI0.06264.6809:00:560.05960.06240.06120.0626
MONRIF0.1574.6709:00:540.1440.150.1570.157
TINEXTA6.484.5209:12:526.486.546.356.56
AEDES1.854.5209:09:251.78421.831.771.85
MAIRE TECNIMONT3.354.4309:17:083.353.3583.243.364
CONAFI0.264.4209:07:430.2460.2580.2510.26

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
MONDO TV2.28-9.7009:03:14002.282.595
EL.EN15.7-8.6709:17:1315.6615.715.616.47
BORGOSESIA0.62-4.6209:10:400.5850.620.620.65
GEOX1.325-4.4009:16:521.3251.3351.3181.384
DATALOGIC20.9-3.9109:16:5620.820.920.821.95
BIOERA0.085-3.6309:03:130.08220.08760.0850.0852
INNOVATEC0.0218-3.5409:15:080.02140.02110.02180.0219

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
INTESA SANPAOLO1.99760.9509:17:081.9971.99781.98022.0035
STMICROELECTRONICS12.3-1.0909:17:1412.2912.312.05512.31
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES14.6960.8009:17:1414.69214.69814.54614.696
ENI15.0520.8409:17:0715.0515.05414.96215.068
ENEL4.5320.8509:17:084.5314.5334.5034.538
UNICREDIT11.140.7409:17:1211.13411.14211.06211.158
TELECOM ITALIA0.52420.6109:17:120.5240.52440.520.527

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese37.2430.1714-11-2018
Brasilian Real4.29010.9914-11-2018
Corona ceca25.9940.2114-11-2018
Corona danese7.46210.0114-11-2018
Corona islandese140.20.5714-11-2018
Corona norvegese9.5990.4514-11-2018
Corona svedese10.26850.3914-11-2018
Dollaro australiano1.56570.1914-11-2018
Dollaro canadese1.49370.3314-11-2018
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.84730.3514-11-2018
Dollaro di Singapore1.55890.1914-11-2018
Dollaro neozelandese1.6651-0.2014-11-2018
Dollaro USA1.12960.3114-11-2018
Fiorino ungherese322.68-0.0714-11-2018
Franco svizzero1.13950.2414-11-2018
Kuna croata7.423-0.0114-11-2018
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0014-11-2018
Lira sterlina0.87050.1214-11-2018
Mexican peso23.08030.2814-11-2018
Nuova lira turca6.1725-0.2114-11-2018
Nuovo leu romeno4.6601-0.0214-11-2018
Peso filippino59.9890.1714-11-2018
Rand sudafricano16.2025-0.2914-11-2018
Ringgit malese4.74690.5114-11-2018
Rublo russo76.34140.1914-11-2018
Rupia Indiana81.674-0.2014-11-2018
Rupia indonesiana16680.1797-0.0714-11-2018
Sheqel israeliano4.17310.3314-11-2018
Won sudcoreano1278.880.1314-11-2018
Yen128.640.2514-11-2018
Yuan cinese7.85430.2414-11-2018
Zloty polacco4.2911-0.1914-11-2018

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati